15.10.2016 3. závod Hanáckého žebříčku podzim
HDR      1.90 km, 100 m, 8 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Moskva Vojtěch             23.25  2.25/ 4   5.43/ 1   8.06/ 1  12.16/ 1  16.55/ 2  18.23/ 2  19.53/ 2  22.39/ 1  23.25/ 1
    ZLH0802 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory       2.25/ 4   3.18/ 1   2.23/ 4   4.10/ 4   4.39/ 9   1.28/ 6   1.30/ 6   2.46/ 2   0.46/ 1

 2. Štábl Vít                  24.00  2.09/ 2   7.06/ 2   9.28/ 2  13.05/ 2  16.48/ 1  18.02/ 1  19.42/ 1  23.07/ 3  24.00/ 2
    KSU1100 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  2.09/ 2   4.57/ 3   2.22/ 3   3.37/ 2   3.43/ 3   1.14/ 1   1.40/ 8   3.25/ 5   0.53/ 5

 3. Mikoska Eman               24.12  2.23/ 3   9.18/ 8  11.01/ 4  14.33/ 3  17.08/ 3  19.10/ 3  20.17/ 3  22.56/ 2  24.12/ 3
    STE     C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     2.23/ 3   6.55/14   1.43/ 1   3.32/ 1   2.35/ 1   2.02/10   1.07/ 1   2.39/ 1   1.16/16

 4. Matoušek Jan               27.20  2.07/ 1   8.09/ 5  10.13/ 3  14.52/ 4  18.47/ 5  20.58/ 5  23.32/ 5  26.34/ 5  27.20/ 4
    SSU0909 C SK Severka Šumperk      2.07/ 1   6.02/ 8   2.04/ 2   4.39/ 7   3.55/ 4   2.11/11   2.34/16   3.02/ 3   0.46/ 1

 5. Bublova Matylda            27.33  2.47/ 9   7.46/ 3  11.10/ 5  15.31/ 5  18.16/ 4  19.41/ 4  22.04/ 4  25.52/ 4  27.33/ 5
    UOL     C SOB Olomouc             2.47/ 9   4.59/ 4   3.24/10   4.21/ 5   2.45/ 2   1.25/ 5   2.23/13   3.48/ 9   1.41/22

 6. Rozsíval Martin            29.29  2.34/ 7  10.35/15  13.20/ 8  17.16/ 6  21.37/ 6  23.18/ 6  24.45/ 6  28.27/ 6  29.29/ 6
    KON1022 C KOB Konice              2.34/ 7   8.01/19   2.45/ 5   3.56/ 3   4.21/ 6   1.41/ 7   1.27/ 4   3.42/ 8   1.02/ 9

 7. Matl Jachym a Adam         32.48  2.59/12   9.22/ 9  13.28/ 9  18.16/ 8  22.45/ 7  25.02/ 7  27.34/ 7  31.31/ 7  32.48/ 7
    KSU     C Klub vytrvalostních sp  2.59/12   6.23/11   4.06/19   4.48/ 8   4.29/ 8   2.17/12   2.32/15   3.57/10   1.17/17

 8. Stiborová Blanka           33.11  3.00/14  10.01/13  13.19/ 7  18.27/ 9  23.50/ 8  25.14/ 8  27.35/ 8  31.58/ 8  33.11/ 8
    KAR7650 C SK Karlovice            3.00/14   7.01/16   3.18/ 9   5.08/ 9   5.23/11   1.24/ 3   2.21/12   4.23/14   1.13/15

 9. Možný Šimon                34.08  2.49/11   9.08/ 7  12.08/ 6  17.24/ 7  23.55/ 9  26.23/ 9  29.50/ 9  33.17/ 9  34.08/ 9
    SSU0800 C SK Severka Šumperk      2.49/11   6.19/10   3.00/ 7   5.16/10   6.31/15   2.28/19   3.27/23   3.27/ 6   0.51/ 4

10. Otrubová Karolína          37.42  2.29/ 5  10.44/17  14.24/12  19.45/10  27.38/11  30.00/11  31.28/11  36.32/10  37.42/10
    PLU0888 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov        2.29/ 5   8.15/21   3.40/12   5.21/12   7.53/24   2.22/15   1.28/ 5   5.04/20   1.10/11

11. Chytráčková Zuzana         37.44  2.31/ 6  10.42/16  14.30/13  19.46/11  27.45/14  30.07/13  31.26/10  36.40/11  37.44/11
    PLU0950 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov        2.31/ 6   8.11/20   3.48/16   5.16/10   7.59/25   2.22/15   1.19/ 2   5.14/22   1.04/10

12. Mrkvica Jan                38.03  3.31/19   9.59/11  14.36/14  22.19/14  27.43/13  30.05/12  32.07/12  36.52/12  38.03/12
    ZLH9965 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory       3.31/19   6.28/12   4.37/21   7.43/20   5.24/12   2.22/15   2.02/10   4.45/19   1.11/12

13. Burda Tomas                38.12  7.54/27  13.26/24  16.35/22  25.27/23  29.48/17  31.12/15  32.51/13  36.52/12  38.12/13
    STE     C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     7.54/27   5.32/ 5   3.09/ 8   8.52/22   4.21/ 6   1.24/ 3   1.39/ 7   4.01/11   1.20/19

14. Dráčová Ema                38.49  3.25/17   7.48/ 4  15.32/17  26.55/24  32.09/24  33.25/20  34.47/18  37.50/14  38.49/14
    8VX0900 C Klub                    3.25/17   4.23/ 2   7.44/26  11.23/27   5.14/10   1.16/ 2   1.22/ 3   3.03/ 4   0.59/ 6

15. Krtička Antonín            38.56  4.05/21   9.56/10  14.23/11  20.43/12  27.32/10  29.53/10  33.25/14  37.55/15  38.56/15
    SSU1000 C SK Severka Šumperk      4.05/21   5.51/ 6   4.27/20   6.20/14   6.49/17   2.21/14   3.32/25   4.30/17   1.01/ 8

16. Krtička Mikuláš            39.27  4.08/22  10.24/14  14.19/10  20.45/13  27.39/12  30.38/14  33.44/15  38.09/16  39.27/16
    SSU1100 C SK Severka Šumperk      4.08/22   6.16/ 9   3.55/18   6.26/16   6.54/20   2.59/24   3.06/22   4.25/16   1.18/18

17. Pavelkova Eva              40.17  3.09/15  11.46/21  15.40/18  22.34/15  29.23/15  31.56/16  34.44/17  39.06/17  40.17/17
    KSU     C Klub vytrvalostních sp  3.09/15   8.37/23   3.54/17   6.54/18   6.49/17   2.33/20   2.48/21   4.22/13   1.11/12

18. Tůnová Michala             41.17  3.18/16  14.53/27  17.38/24  27.15/26  31.24/22  33.21/19  35.23/19  39.47/18  41.17/18
    NNN9965 C Neregistrovaní (NNN)    3.18/16  11.35/27   2.45/ 5   9.37/25   4.09/ 5   1.57/ 9   2.02/10   4.24/15   1.30/21

19. Fendrychová Klára          42.12  2.39/ 8   8.30/ 6  16.17/19  22.38/16  30.11/20  34.30/22  37.06/22  41.25/20  42.12/19
    STE0750 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     2.39/ 8   5.51/ 6   7.47/27   6.21/15   7.33/22   4.19/26   2.36/18   4.19/12   0.47/ 3

20. Slavík Ondřej              42.53  5.20/25  14.32/26  18.03/25  24.16/21  32.06/23  34.23/21  36.58/21  41.29/21  42.53/20
    VRB0505 C Sportovní klub ve Vrbn  5.20/25   9.12/25   3.31/11   6.13/13   7.50/23   2.17/12   2.35/17   4.31/18   1.24/20

21. Plachý Matyáš              43.13  3.25/17   9.59/11  15.04/16  24.18/22  30.03/18  32.52/18  36.19/20  41.30/22  43.13/21
    JPV1010 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov   3.25/17   6.34/13   5.05/23   9.14/24   5.45/13   2.49/22   3.27/23   5.11/21   1.43/23

22. Skřivanek František        43.55  3.51/20  10.49/18  14.36/14  22.53/17  29.36/16  32.17/17  34.43/16  41.24/19  43.55/22
    1XC1200 C Skřivankovi             3.51/20   6.58/15   3.47/15   8.17/21   6.43/16   2.41/21   2.26/14   6.41/25   2.31/27

23. Ticha Anna                 45.03  4.26/24  11.28/20  16.56/23  27.09/25  33.02/25  34.55/24  37.34/23  43.09/23  45.03/23
    78H     C                         4.26/24   7.02/17   5.28/24  10.13/26   5.53/14   1.53/ 8   2.39/19   5.35/24   1.54/25

24. Janků Michala              45.07  2.59/12  11.15/19  18.34/26  23.05/18  33.40/26  36.03/25  37.48/24  43.20/24  45.07/24
    STE1150 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     2.59/12   8.16/22   7.19/25   4.31/ 6  10.35/26   2.23/18   1.45/ 9   5.32/23   1.47/24

25. Starostik Jakub            49.07  4.12/23  12.49/23  16.29/20  23.56/20  31.03/21  34.34/23  40.24/25  47.55/25  49.07/25
    UOL     C SOB Olomouc             4.12/23   8.37/23   3.40/12   7.27/19   7.07/21   3.31/25   5.50/26   7.31/27   1.12/14

26. Tomášek Matěj              54.09  7.02/26  14.28/25  19.22/27  28.17/27  39.04/27  41.54/26  44.36/26  52.04/26  54.09/26
    STE1201 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     7.02/26   7.26/18   4.54/22   8.55/23  10.47/27   2.50/23   2.42/20   7.28/26   2.05/26

    Kopecká Tereza              DISK  2.47/ 9  12.48/22  16.33/21  23.17/19  30.09/19                                 DISK
    UOL1050 C SOB Olomouc             2.47/ 9  10.01/26   3.45/14   6.44/17   6.52/19                       3.41/ 7   0.59/ 6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------