15.10.2016 3. závod Hanáckého žebříčku podzim
H55C      2.40 km, 145 m, 12 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Janů Zdeněk                30.49  1.29/ 2  3.14/ 3   8.39/ 5  12.39/ 4  15.04/ 4  16.07/ 4  17.26/ 4  19.06/ 2  23.20/ 1  25.29/ 2  27.44/ 2  29.48/ 1  30.49/ 1
    KSU5749 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  1.29/ 2  1.45/ 8   5.25/ 5   4.00/ 2   2.25/ 5   1.03/ 1   1.19/ 3   1.40/ 1   4.14/ 3   2.09/ 9   2.15/ 3   2.04/ 1   1.01/ 6

 2. Višňa Milan                31.17  1.41/ 3  3.00/ 2   7.11/ 1  11.39/ 3  13.40/ 3  14.49/ 2  16.06/ 2  18.31/ 1  23.35/ 2  25.21/ 1  27.39/ 1  30.19/ 2  31.17/ 2
    OOL5904 C SK Haná orienteering    1.41/ 3  1.19/ 1   4.11/ 2   4.28/ 5   2.01/ 2   1.09/ 2   1.17/ 2   2.25/ 3   5.04/ 5   1.46/ 5   2.18/ 4   2.40/ 6   0.58/ 4

 3. Komínek Jaroslav           33.00  1.27/ 1  2.56/ 1   7.13/ 2  11.28/ 2  13.29/ 2  15.38/ 3  17.04/ 3  19.58/ 3  25.12/ 3  27.15/ 3  29.47/ 3  32.03/ 3  33.00/ 3
    KON5713 C KOB Konice              1.27/ 1  1.29/ 3   4.17/ 3   4.15/ 3   2.01/ 2   2.09/ 8   1.26/ 4   2.54/ 6   5.14/ 6   2.03/ 7   2.32/ 7   2.16/ 4   0.57/ 2

 4. Felkl Luděk                38.05  1.43/ 4  3.22/ 4   7.39/ 4  16.56/ 6  19.25/ 6  20.42/ 5  22.49/ 6  25.38/ 5  30.23/ 4  32.07/ 4  34.36/ 4  37.04/ 4  38.05/ 4
    47C6000 C ASPV OA Šumperk         1.43/ 4  1.39/ 6   4.17/ 3   9.17/ 9   2.29/ 7   1.17/ 4   2.07/ 8   2.49/ 5   4.45/ 4   1.44/ 3   2.29/ 6   2.28/ 5   1.01/ 6

 5. Špičák František           38.41  5.58/10  7.32/10  13.05/ 9  17.25/ 7  19.26/ 7  21.39/ 7  23.08/ 7  27.19/ 6  31.19/ 6  33.23/ 6  35.36/ 5  37.43/ 5  38.41/ 5
    CEL5628 C TJ Sokol Čelechovice n  5.58/10  1.34/ 4   5.33/ 7   4.20/ 4   2.01/ 2   2.13/10   1.29/ 5   4.11/ 8   4.00/ 1   2.04/ 8   2.13/ 2   2.07/ 2   0.58/ 4

 6. Sklenář Antonín            40.34  2.28/ 7  4.10/ 6   9.42/ 6  16.21/ 5  19.20/ 5  21.03/ 6  22.43/ 5  25.07/ 4  30.42/ 5  32.17/ 5  36.24/ 6  39.17/ 6  40.34/ 6
    STE4801 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     2.28/ 7  1.42/ 7   5.32/ 6   6.39/ 7   2.59/ 8   1.43/ 6   1.40/ 7   2.24/ 2   5.35/ 7   1.35/ 2   4.07/10   2.53/ 9   1.17/ 9

 7. Bednář Jan                 44.48  1.58/ 6  4.52/ 7  10.33/ 7  18.45/ 8  21.13/ 8  23.01/ 8  25.44/ 8  29.08/ 7  35.57/ 7  37.53/ 7  40.59/ 7  43.43/ 7  44.48/ 7
    UOL5402 C SOB Olomouc             1.58/ 6  2.54/10   5.41/ 8   8.12/ 8   2.28/ 6   1.48/ 7   2.43/10   3.24/ 7   6.49/ 8   1.56/ 6   3.06/ 8   2.44/ 7   1.05/ 8

 8. Janošík Antonín            51.40  2.47/ 8  5.27/ 8  12.55/ 8  19.15/ 9  24.16/ 9  26.28/ 9  29.09/ 9  33.38/ 8  40.59/ 8  43.08/ 8  46.19/ 8  50.06/ 8  51.40/ 8
    UOL5201 C SOB Olomouc             2.47/ 8  2.40/ 9   7.28/ 9   6.20/ 6   5.01/ 9   2.12/ 9   2.41/ 9   4.29/ 9   7.21/ 9   2.09/ 9   3.11/ 9   3.47/10   1.34/10

    Doseděl Emil                DISK  1.56/ 5  3.33/ 5   7.27/ 3  10.55/ 1  12.43/ 1  13.55/ 1  15.10/ 1                                                     DISK
    STE6100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     1.56/ 5  1.37/ 5   3.54/ 1   3.28/ 1   1.48/ 1   1.12/ 3   1.15/ 1                       1.22/ 1   2.18/ 4   2.11/ 3   0.52/ 1

    Skácel Jaroslav             DISK  4.20/ 9  5.47/ 9  13.51/10                                                                                             DISK
    KON4617 C KOB Konice              4.20/ 9  1.27/ 2   8.04/10                       1.18/ 5   1.29/ 5   2.30/ 4   4.09/ 2   1.45/ 4   2.11/ 1   2.46/ 8   0.57/ 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------