15.10.2016 3. závod Hanáckého žebříčku podzim
H10C      1.70 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Soldán Robin               13.58  1.29/ 1   4.41/ 1   6.26/ 1   9.37/ 1  10.54/ 2  12.08/ 2  13.19/ 1  13.58/ 1
    PLU0600 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov        1.29/ 1   3.12/ 1   1.45/ 2   3.11/ 5   1.17/ 2   1.14/ 1   1.11/ 1   0.39/ 1

 2. Jordán Alexandr            14.16  1.43/ 3   5.13/ 2   6.52/ 2   9.41/ 2  10.45/ 1  12.05/ 1  13.27/ 2  14.16/ 2
    KSU0626 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  1.43/ 3   3.30/ 2   1.39/ 1   2.49/ 2   1.04/ 1   1.20/ 2   1.22/ 2   0.49/ 3

 3. Mlček Vincenc              18.17  2.12/ 5   6.38/ 5   9.01/ 5  11.38/ 3  13.54/ 3  15.49/ 3  17.18/ 3  18.17/ 3
    KSU0700 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  2.12/ 5   4.26/ 6   2.23/ 9   2.37/ 1   2.16/10   1.55/ 7   1.29/ 4   0.59/ 7

 4. Ondráček Viktor            18.54  2.12/ 5   6.28/ 4   8.41/ 4  12.46/ 5  14.24/ 5  16.08/ 5  17.54/ 4  18.54/ 4
    KSU0600 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  2.12/ 5   4.16/ 5   2.13/ 6   4.05/ 6   1.38/ 5   1.44/ 6   1.46/ 7   1.00/ 8

 5. Špok Petr                  19.07  1.39/ 2   5.34/ 3   7.40/ 3  13.36/ 6  15.03/ 6  16.38/ 6  18.14/ 5  19.07/ 5
    KRN0601 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno  1.39/ 2   3.55/ 3   2.06/ 3   5.56/ 9   1.27/ 4   1.35/ 5   1.36/ 6   0.53/ 4

 6. Holas Štěpán               20.45  5.06/11   9.08/ 9  11.23/ 8  15.34/ 7  17.00/ 7  18.32/ 7  20.01/ 6  20.45/ 6
    AOP0900 C Orientační Běh Opava    5.06/11   4.02/ 4   2.15/ 7   4.11/ 7   1.26/ 3   1.32/ 3   1.29/ 4   0.44/ 2

 7. Navrátil Pavel             21.30  2.12/ 5   6.54/ 6   9.01/ 5  12.05/ 4  13.57/ 4  15.52/ 4  20.21/ 7  21.30/ 7
    ASU0747 C Magnus Orienteering     2.12/ 5   4.42/ 7   2.07/ 4   3.04/ 4   1.52/ 8   1.55/ 7   4.29/11   1.09/10

 8. Macek Vojtěch              23.07  2.00/ 4   8.59/ 8  11.14/ 7  17.31/10  19.12/10  20.46/ 9  22.12/ 8  23.07/ 8
    ASU0748 C Magnus Orienteering     2.00/ 4   6.59/10   2.15/ 7   6.17/10   1.41/ 6   1.34/ 4   1.26/ 3   0.55/ 5

 9. Šneider Kvido              25.16  3.01/ 9   9.20/10  12.17/10  17.11/ 9  19.11/ 9  22.22/10  24.14/ 9  25.16/ 9
    ASU0749 C Magnus Orienteering     3.01/ 9   6.19/ 8   2.57/10   4.54/ 8   2.00/ 9   3.11/11   1.52/ 8   1.02/ 9

 9. Polášek Filip              25.16  3.28/10  10.57/11  13.05/11  16.07/ 8  17.58/ 8  20.18/ 8  24.19/10  25.16/ 9
    KSU0818 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  3.28/10   7.29/11   2.08/ 5   3.02/ 3   1.51/ 7   2.20/ 9   4.01/10   0.57/ 6

11. Cveček Jan                 29.27  2.17/ 8   8.43/ 7  11.49/ 9  19.51/11  22.22/11  25.08/11  28.07/11  29.27/11
    SSU0701 C SK Severka Šumperk      2.17/ 8   6.26/ 9   3.06/11   8.02/11   2.31/11   2.46/10   2.59/ 9   1.20/11

MS  Bláha Adam                 13.47  1.35      4.49      6.43      8.57      9.59     11.19     13.06     13.47
    KSU0525 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  1.35      3.14      1.54      2.14      1.02      1.20      1.47      0.41   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------