15.10.2016 3. závod Hanáckého žebříčku podzim
DH10N      1.30 km, 65 m, 5 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Mrkvica Václav             17.48   3.03/ 3   5.42/ 1  11.09/ 1  13.25/ 1  16.55/ 1  17.48/ 1
    ZLH0800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        3.03/ 3   2.39/ 4   5.27/ 1   2.16/ 1   3.30/ 5   0.53/ 5

 2. Burdová Helena             19.33   2.30/ 1   6.38/ 3  13.11/ 3  15.39/ 2  18.39/ 2  19.33/ 2
    STE0653 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      2.30/ 1   4.08/ 6   6.33/ 4   2.28/ 2   3.00/ 2   0.54/ 6

 3. Reichlová Pavla            25.28   4.06/ 5   6.49/ 4  12.56/ 2  21.09/ 3  24.42/ 3  25.28/ 3
    KSU0888 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   4.06/ 5   2.43/ 5   6.07/ 2   8.13/ 9   3.33/ 6   0.46/ 1

 4. Skřivanková Anna           25.44   7.13/10   8.47/ 6  15.00/ 4  21.34/ 4  24.55/ 4  25.44/ 4
    1XC0800 C Skřivankovi              7.13/10   1.34/ 1   6.13/ 3   6.34/ 6   3.21/ 4   0.49/ 2

 5. Reichlová Lucie            26.50   4.48/ 7  11.48/ 8  19.12/ 6  21.46/ 5  25.54/ 5  26.50/ 5
    KSU0850 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   4.48/ 7   7.00/12   7.24/ 5   2.34/ 4   4.08/11   0.56/ 8

 6. Akrap Kryštof              32.44   3.02/ 2   7.34/ 5  17.34/ 5  27.40/ 6  31.33/ 6  32.44/ 6
    STE0701 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      3.02/ 2   4.32/ 7  10.00/ 8  10.06/11   3.53/ 9   1.11/11

 7. Tomanková Alice            33.37   4.46/ 6  10.33/ 7  19.19/ 7  29.12/ 8  32.45/ 7  33.37/ 7
    KSU0959 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   4.46/ 6   5.47/ 9   8.46/ 7   9.53/10   3.33/ 6   0.52/ 3

 8. Matoušková Johana          33.43   6.46/ 9  13.24/11  21.09/ 8  28.58/ 7  32.51/ 8  33.43/ 8
    SSU0750 C SK Severka Šumperk       6.46/ 9   6.38/11   7.45/ 6   7.49/ 8   3.53/ 9   0.52/ 3

 9. Rozsívalová Adéla          41.53  11.25/11  13.05/10  31.49/ 9  37.37/ 9  40.53/ 9  41.53/ 9
    KON0760 C KOB Konice              11.25/11   1.40/ 2  18.44/10   5.48/ 5   3.16/ 3   1.00/ 9

10. Kunstlerova Natalie        48.39   3.14/ 4   5.50/ 2  37.13/11  44.54/10  47.30/10  48.39/10
    UOL     C SOB Olomouc              3.14/ 4   2.36/ 3  31.23/11   7.41/ 7   2.36/ 1   1.09/10

11. Janda Oskar                50.33  14.18/12  19.17/12  31.56/10  45.32/11  49.22/11  50.33/11
    STE0801 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     14.18/12   4.59/ 8  12.39/ 9  13.36/12   3.50/ 8   1.11/11

12. Kočandrlová Natálie        52.52   6.26/ 8  12.39/ 9  45.20/12  47.48/12  51.57/12  52.52/12
    KSU0979 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   6.26/ 8   6.13/10  32.41/12   2.28/ 2   4.09/12   0.55/ 7

MS  Mikošková Marie            25.54   4.09      7.10     19.07     21.50     24.48     25.54
    STE0552 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      4.09      3.01     11.57      2.43      2.58      1.06   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------