15.10.2016 3. závod Hanáckého žebříčku podzim
D45C      2.70 km, 170 m, 11 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Ostřanská Iveta            38.52   3.11/ 2   9.57/ 1  14.30/ 1  17.48/ 1  20.38/ 1  23.11/ 1  25.40/ 1  26.54/ 1  31.43/ 1  35.33/ 1  37.54/ 1  38.52/ 1
    SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk       3.11/ 2   6.46/ 4   4.33/ 2   3.18/ 1   2.50/ 5   2.33/ 1   2.29/ 4   1.14/ 4   4.49/ 1   3.50/ 2   2.21/ 2   0.58/ 2

 2. Hlavová Miroslava          40.25   2.55/ 1  11.31/ 6  15.40/ 3  19.29/ 3  22.07/ 3  24.40/ 2  26.33/ 2  27.35/ 2  33.14/ 2  36.59/ 2  39.19/ 2  40.25/ 2
    KON6389 C KOB Konice               2.55/ 1   8.36/12   4.09/ 1   3.49/ 3   2.38/ 4   2.33/ 1   1.53/ 1   1.02/ 2   5.39/ 3   3.45/ 1   2.20/ 1   1.06/ 6

 3. Dittrichová Lenka          45.51   3.34/ 3  11.33/ 7  17.01/ 4  20.48/ 4  24.39/ 4  28.39/ 4  30.39/ 4  31.42/ 4  37.02/ 3  42.14/ 3  44.37/ 3  45.51/ 3
    KON6285 C KOB Konice               3.34/ 3   7.59/10   5.28/ 5   3.47/ 2   3.51/ 6   4.00/12   2.00/ 3   1.03/ 3   5.20/ 2   5.12/ 6   2.23/ 3   1.14/10

 4. Smičková Eva               48.10   3.54/ 4  10.10/ 2  15.12/ 2  19.21/ 2  21.57/ 2  24.50/ 3  28.27/ 3  30.00/ 3  38.54/ 4  44.08/ 4  47.07/ 4  48.10/ 4
    KON5887 C KOB Konice               3.54/ 4   6.16/ 1   5.02/ 3   4.09/ 5   2.36/ 3   2.53/ 3   3.37/ 8   1.33/ 5   8.54/ 8   5.14/ 7   2.59/10   1.03/ 3

 5. Felklová Jarmila           57.07   4.10/ 6  11.12/ 5  19.49/ 7  25.15/ 6  29.10/ 5  32.59/ 5  37.41/ 6  39.56/ 6  46.47/ 5  52.58/ 5  56.04/ 5  57.07/ 5
    47C6050 C ASPV OA Šumperk          4.10/ 6   7.02/ 6   8.37/10   5.26/ 9   3.55/ 7   3.49/10   4.42/11   2.15/ 7   6.51/ 4   6.11/11   3.06/11   1.03/ 3

 6. Holečková Lenka            59.05  11.29/15  17.51/14  31.11/14  35.42/13  37.54/13  40.53/13  42.46/10  43.47/10  51.03/ 7  55.09/ 6  57.48/ 6  59.05/ 6
    UOL6750 C SOB Olomouc             11.29/15   6.22/ 3  13.20/15   4.31/ 7   2.12/ 1   2.59/ 4   1.53/ 1   1.01/ 1   7.16/ 5   4.06/ 3   2.39/ 5   1.17/13

 7. Novotná Jitka              60.59   4.45/ 9  12.53/ 9  21.37/ 8  27.24/ 8  31.43/ 8  35.53/ 8  40.05/ 9  42.23/ 7  51.28/ 8  56.36/ 7  59.48/ 7  60.59/ 7
    ZLH7050 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        4.45/ 9   8.08/11   8.44/11   5.47/10   4.19/10   4.10/14   4.12/10   2.18/ 9   9.05/ 9   5.08/ 5   3.12/12   1.11/ 7

 8. Kotrlová Gita              61.40   5.09/12  12.55/10  21.39/ 9  27.28/ 9  31.28/ 7  35.05/ 7  39.48/ 7  42.32/ 8  50.26/ 6  57.27/ 8  60.25/ 8  61.40/ 8
    UOL6953 C SOB Olomouc              5.09/12   7.46/ 9   8.44/11   5.49/11   4.00/ 8   3.37/ 9   4.43/12   2.44/10   7.54/ 6   7.01/13   2.58/ 9   1.15/11

 9. Polášková Jana             65.00   5.04/11  12.36/ 8  19.33/ 6  24.10/ 5  29.59/ 6  33.21/ 6  36.04/ 5  39.23/ 5  56.01/ 9  61.05/ 9  63.48/ 9  65.00/ 9
    KSU7171 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   5.04/11   7.32/ 8   6.57/ 9   4.37/ 8   5.49/14   3.22/ 6   2.43/ 5   3.19/12  16.38/14   5.04/ 4   2.43/ 7   1.12/ 9

10. Štorková Simona            67.03   8.55/14  16.02/12  22.58/11  31.11/12  36.34/11  39.58/11  46.32/13  48.17/12  56.24/10  63.13/10  65.52/10  67.03/10
    JPV6556 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    8.55/14   7.07/ 7   6.56/ 8   8.13/13   5.23/12   3.24/ 7   6.34/15   1.45/ 6   8.07/ 7   6.49/12   2.39/ 5   1.11/ 7

11. Pšenčíková Eva             69.35   4.26/ 8  10.46/ 3  17.31/ 5  28.51/10  33.11/ 9  37.00/ 9  40.02/ 8  43.33/ 9  59.56/12  65.28/11  68.20/11  69.35/11
    KSU6950 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   4.26/ 8   6.20/ 2   6.45/ 6  11.20/14   4.20/11   3.49/10   3.02/ 6   3.31/13  16.23/13   5.32/ 9   2.52/ 8   1.15/11

12. Slavíčková Katerina        70.47   4.49/10  15.00/11  23.51/12  29.43/11  33.59/10  37.32/10  42.55/11  45.46/11  58.22/11  65.30/12  69.15/12  70.47/12
    OOL6955 C SK Haná orienteering     4.49/10  10.11/13   8.51/13   5.52/12   4.16/ 9   3.33/ 8   5.23/13   2.51/11  12.36/10   7.08/14   3.45/13   1.32/14

13. Špacírová Danuše           76.07   4.15/ 7  11.02/ 4  21.46/10  26.10/ 7  37.38/12  40.38/12  44.05/12  50.54/13  67.01/13  72.40/13  75.03/13  76.07/13
    UOL5852 C SOB Olomouc              4.15/ 7   6.47/ 5  10.44/14   4.24/ 6  11.28/15   3.00/ 5   3.27/ 7   6.49/15  16.07/12   5.39/10   2.23/ 3   1.04/ 5

14. Vrtalová Gabriela          93.16   4.06/ 5  17.03/13  23.51/12  46.22/15  51.46/15  55.55/15  61.46/15  68.03/15  81.42/14  87.12/14  92.19/14  93.16/14
    UOL7050 C SOB Olomouc              4.06/ 5  12.57/14   6.48/ 7  22.31/15   5.24/13   4.09/13   5.51/14   6.17/14  13.39/11   5.30/ 8   5.07/14   0.57/ 1

    Sedláčková Hana             DISK   5.54/13  34.35/15  39.53/15  43.49/14  46.20/14  51.57/14  55.46/14  58.02/14                                 DISK
    KON5481 C KOB Konice               5.54/13  28.41/15   5.18/ 4   3.56/ 4   2.31/ 2   5.37/15   3.49/ 9   2.16/ 8                                 1.34/15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------