15.10.2016 3. závod Hanáckého žebříčku podzim
D35C      2.90 km, 200 m, 14 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Krčová Martina             40.24  1.46/ 9  4.07/10   7.15/ 6  14.54/ 2  17.28/ 2  20.06/ 2  22.23/ 2  25.39/ 2  27.27/ 2  29.05/ 1  31.36/ 1  35.06/ 1  37.44/ 1  39.35/ 1  40.24/ 1
    KSU7272 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  1.46/ 9  2.21/12   3.08/ 2   7.39/ 4   2.34/ 8   2.38/ 5   2.17/ 4   3.16/ 4   1.48/12   1.38/ 1   2.31/ 9   3.30/ 4   2.38/ 1   1.51/ 8   0.49/ 2

 2. Králová Zdenka             41.19  1.33/ 4  4.55/17   8.31/ 9  16.00/ 5  18.13/ 5  20.47/ 5  22.48/ 4  26.40/ 4  28.13/ 4  29.59/ 3  32.28/ 3  35.22/ 2  38.47/ 3  40.31/ 2  41.19/ 2
    SSU6091 C SK Severka Šumperk      1.33/ 4  3.22/19   3.36/ 7   7.29/ 1   2.13/ 3   2.34/ 4   2.01/ 1   3.52/ 5   1.33/ 5   1.46/ 2   2.29/ 6   2.54/ 1   3.25/13   1.44/ 6   0.48/ 1

 3. Otrubová Johana            41.35  1.31/ 1  2.56/ 1   6.28/ 1  14.55/ 3  17.38/ 4  19.34/ 1  21.59/ 1  25.10/ 1  26.46/ 1  29.36/ 2  32.06/ 2  35.37/ 3  38.36/ 2  40.36/ 3  41.35/ 3
    KON7852 C KOB Konice              1.31/ 1  1.25/ 1   3.32/ 6   8.27/ 6   2.43/11   1.56/ 1   2.25/ 6   3.11/ 2   1.36/ 6   2.50/15   2.30/ 8   3.31/ 5   2.59/ 6   2.00/11   0.59/ 8

 4. Zbraňková Magda            41.41  1.32/ 2  3.22/ 4   6.51/ 4  15.18/ 4  17.30/ 3  20.46/ 4  23.10/ 5  26.14/ 3  27.55/ 3  30.05/ 4  32.48/ 4  36.09/ 4  39.09/ 4  40.41/ 4  41.41/ 4
    STE7352 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     1.32/ 2  1.50/ 5   3.29/ 5   8.27/ 6   2.12/ 1   3.16/10   2.24/ 5   3.04/ 1   1.41/ 8   2.10/ 7   2.43/10   3.21/ 3   3.00/ 7   1.32/ 1   1.00/10

 5. Otrubová Ivona             43.59  1.37/ 5  3.07/ 2   7.03/ 5  16.10/ 8  18.26/ 7  20.47/ 5  24.01/ 6  27.16/ 5  28.48/ 5  31.32/ 5  35.07/ 6  38.46/ 5  41.30/ 5  43.07/ 5  43.59/ 5
    PLU7677 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov        1.37/ 5  1.30/ 3   3.56/ 9   9.07/ 9   2.16/ 4   2.21/ 2   3.14/17   3.15/ 3   1.32/ 3   2.44/13   3.35/16   3.39/ 7   2.44/ 2   1.37/ 2   0.52/ 5

 6. Janků Renata               46.02  1.59/12  3.44/ 6   6.38/ 2  14.11/ 1  16.50/ 1  20.17/ 3  22.25/ 3  27.53/ 6  29.32/ 6  32.20/ 6  34.22/ 5  39.23/ 6  42.21/ 6  45.07/ 6  46.02/ 6
    STE7251 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     1.59/12  1.45/ 4   2.54/ 1   7.33/ 3   2.39/10   3.27/13   2.08/ 2   5.28/13   1.39/ 7   2.48/14   2.02/ 1   5.01/16   2.58/ 5   2.46/19   0.55/ 6

 7. Good Ludmila               46.12  1.47/10  3.16/ 3   6.43/ 3  16.09/ 6  18.21/ 6  21.22/ 8  26.48/ 9  30.47/ 8  32.10/ 7  34.29/ 7  36.47/ 7  40.41/ 7  43.30/ 7  45.11/ 7  46.12/ 7
    SBR8050 C SKOB Bruntál            1.47/10  1.29/ 2   3.27/ 4   9.26/10   2.12/ 1   3.01/ 6   5.26/21   3.59/ 6   1.23/ 2   2.19/ 8   2.18/ 3   3.54/ 9   2.49/ 3   1.41/ 5   1.01/13

 8. Němečková Věra             48.31  2.07/14  4.23/11   8.39/10  16.09/ 6  18.56/ 8  21.19/ 7  24.04/ 7  30.03/ 7  33.22/ 8  35.53/ 8  38.17/ 8  42.20/ 8  45.39/ 8  47.31/ 8  48.31/ 8
    PLU7777 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov        2.07/14  2.16/10   4.16/11   7.30/ 2   2.47/12   2.23/ 3   2.45/11   5.59/15   3.19/19   2.31/ 9   2.24/ 5   4.03/10   3.19/12   1.52/ 9   1.00/10

 9. Neumannová Kamila          51.49  1.42/ 6  3.55/ 9   7.18/ 7  17.31/ 9  20.06/ 9  23.51/ 9  26.34/ 8  32.12/ 9  33.59/ 9  36.38/ 9  40.18/10  44.38/ 9  47.49/ 9  50.24/ 9  51.49/ 9
    STE6751 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     1.42/ 6  2.13/ 9   3.23/ 3  10.13/13   2.35/ 9   3.45/15   2.43/10   5.38/14   1.47/11   2.39/10   3.40/17   4.20/11   3.11/ 9   2.35/18   1.25/19

10. Moskvová Jitka             52.00  2.01/13  4.32/12   8.08/ 8  19.23/12  21.51/11  25.03/10  28.09/10  32.43/11  34.39/11  36.41/10  40.13/ 9  44.50/10  48.36/10  51.00/10  52.00/10
    ZLH7551 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory       2.01/13  2.31/16   3.36/ 7  11.15/15   2.28/ 6   3.12/ 9   3.06/16   4.34/11   1.56/13   2.02/ 5   3.32/15   4.37/13   3.46/16   2.24/15   1.00/10

11. Matoušková Jana            52.29  1.42/ 6  3.51/ 7  12.36/17  20.44/14  23.00/13  26.05/12  28.14/11  35.54/12  37.36/12  40.28/12  43.30/12  46.43/12  49.52/12  51.38/11  52.29/11
    SSU7951 C SK Severka Šumperk      1.42/ 6  2.09/ 8   8.45/18   8.08/ 5   2.16/ 4   3.05/ 7   2.09/ 3   7.40/19   1.42/ 9   2.52/16   3.02/11   3.13/ 2   3.09/ 8   1.46/ 7   0.51/ 4

12. Jílková Hana               53.31  2.25/19  4.42/14   9.13/13  19.21/11  22.25/12  25.35/11  28.31/12  32.35/10  34.32/10  37.54/11  41.00/11  45.34/11  49.21/11  52.20/12  53.31/12
    KON8080 C KOB Konice              2.25/19  2.17/11   4.31/12  10.08/12   3.04/15   3.10/ 8   2.56/13   4.04/ 7   1.57/14   3.22/17   3.06/12   4.34/12   3.47/17   2.59/20   1.11/16

13. Siatková Silvie            55.10  1.32/ 2  3.30/ 5   8.43/11  23.23/15  26.22/15  29.41/14  33.12/15  37.32/14  39.29/14  41.37/13  43.51/13  48.36/13  51.52/13  53.59/13  55.10/13
    ZLH7451 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory       1.32/ 2  1.58/ 7   5.13/14  14.40/16   2.59/14   3.19/11   3.31/19   4.20/ 9   1.57/14   2.08/ 6   2.14/ 2   4.45/15   3.16/11   2.07/13   1.11/16

14. Holasová Šarka             55.41  1.45/ 8  5.08/18   9.09/12  18.45/10  21.32/10  28.31/13  31.29/13  36.38/13  38.59/13  42.22/14  44.51/14  49.56/14  53.08/14  54.45/14  55.41/14
    AOP7853 C Orientační Běh Opava    1.45/ 8  3.23/20   4.01/10   9.36/11   2.47/12   6.59/21   2.58/14   5.09/12   2.21/16   3.23/18   2.29/ 6   5.05/17   3.12/10   1.37/ 2   0.56/ 7

15. Ondráčková Adéla           59.15  1.58/11  3.52/ 8  11.02/15  19.46/13  24.30/14  30.07/15  32.37/14  43.22/17  44.33/17  46.22/17  48.42/17  52.32/15  56.10/15  58.11/15  59.15/15
    KSU7676 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  1.58/11  1.54/ 6   7.10/17   8.44/ 8   4.44/20   5.37/19   2.30/ 7  10.45/21   1.11/ 1   1.49/ 3   2.20/ 4   3.50/ 8   3.38/14   2.01/12   1.04/14

16. Kopecká Jitka              60.05  3.05/20  6.10/19  11.33/16  27.26/17  29.57/17  33.17/16  36.16/16  40.45/15  42.30/16  44.31/15  48.12/15  52.51/16  56.33/16  59.06/16  60.05/16
    UOL7750 C SOB Olomouc             3.05/20  3.05/18   5.23/15  15.53/18   2.31/ 7   3.20/12   2.59/15   4.29/10   1.45/10   2.01/ 4   3.41/18   4.39/14   3.42/15   2.33/17   0.59/ 8

17. Seidenglanzová Irena       65.47  2.07/14  4.37/13  17.08/22  27.38/18  30.42/18  34.12/17  36.45/17  40.51/16  42.23/15  45.02/16  48.27/16  53.49/17  62.21/17  64.29/17  65.47/17
    SSU7450 C SK Severka Šumperk      2.07/14  2.30/15  12.31/22  10.30/14   3.04/15   3.30/14   2.33/ 9   4.06/ 8   1.32/ 3   2.39/10   3.25/14   5.22/18   8.32/21   2.08/14   1.18/18

18. Stryková Vlasta            71.25  2.14/17  4.53/16   9.28/14  25.49/16  28.57/16  35.47/18  38.17/18  46.31/18  49.27/18  54.19/19  58.49/18  64.31/18  68.26/18  70.20/18  71.25/18
    KSU7667 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  2.14/17  2.39/17   4.35/13  16.21/19   3.08/17   6.50/20   2.30/ 7   8.14/20   2.56/18   4.52/20   4.30/19   5.42/19   3.55/18   1.54/10   1.05/15

19. Plachá Andrea              76.19  4.18/22  6.42/21  15.42/20  39.36/21  43.42/21  48.41/21  51.26/21  57.49/21  61.27/21  64.10/21  67.18/20  70.55/20  73.50/19  75.29/19  76.19/19
    JPV7676 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov   4.18/22  2.24/13   9.00/19  23.54/21   4.06/18   4.59/18   2.45/11   6.23/18   3.38/21   2.43/12   3.08/13   3.37/ 6   2.55/ 4   1.39/ 4   0.50/ 3

20. Heclová Jana               78.12  2.09/16  6.35/20  13.25/18  29.08/19  33.55/19  38.39/19  42.00/19  48.14/19  50.47/19  54.14/18  60.45/19  69.06/19  74.16/20  76.46/20  78.12/20
    KSU7550 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  2.09/16  4.26/22   6.50/16  15.43/17   4.47/21   4.44/17   3.21/18   6.14/17   2.33/17   3.27/19   6.31/21   8.21/21   5.10/19   2.30/16   1.26/20

21. Smékalová Jana             89.42  3.12/21  6.47/22  16.17/21  34.11/20  38.30/20  42.53/20  47.57/20  53.56/20  57.19/20  62.35/20  68.59/21  75.49/21  83.39/21  87.54/21  89.42/21
    UOL7850 C SOB Olomouc             3.12/21  3.35/21   9.30/20  17.54/20   4.19/19   4.23/16   5.04/20   5.59/15   3.23/20   5.16/21   6.24/20   6.50/20   7.50/20   4.15/21   1.48/21

    Tomanková Martina           DISK  2.23/18  4.50/15  14.55/19                                                                                                                 DISK
    KSU7552 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  2.23/18  2.27/14  10.05/21                                                                                                                        
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------