15.10.2016 3. závod Hanáckého žebříčku podzim
D14C      2.00 km, 110 m, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                       K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4      K 5      K 6      K 7      K 8      K 9       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Raclavská Vlaďka           23.52   2.58/2   4.16/2   7.04/2   9.42/1  11.23/1  13.51/1  16.14/1  21.16/1  23.10/1   23.52/1
   UOL0253 C SOB Olomouc              2.58/2   1.18/1   2.48/7   2.38/2   1.41/1   2.28/1   2.23/1   5.02/1   1.54/1    0.42/1

2. Černochová Michaela        27.56   2.32/1   4.05/1   6.08/1  11.09/3  12.57/3  17.05/3  19.48/3  24.58/3  27.10/2   27.56/2
   PLU0351 B TJ SOKOL Plumlov         2.32/1   1.33/2   2.03/1   5.01/7   1.48/2   4.08/4   2.43/3   5.10/2   2.12/2    0.46/3

3. Smolková Sabina            29.15   3.48/4   5.27/3   8.04/3  11.31/5  14.00/4  16.41/2  19.05/2  24.44/2  28.09/3   29.15/3
   STE0250 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk      3.48/4   1.39/4   2.37/4   3.27/5   2.29/4   2.41/2   2.24/2   5.39/3   3.25/7    1.06/8

4. Šneiderová Daniela         32.46   4.25/6   6.06/6   8.48/5  10.41/2  12.32/2  19.09/4  22.49/4  28.57/4  31.51/4   32.46/4
   ASU0398 C Magnus Orienteering      4.25/6   1.41/5   2.42/6   1.53/1   1.51/3   6.37/5   3.40/6   6.08/4   2.54/5    0.55/5

5. Raclavská Zuzana           40.33   4.05/5   5.59/5   8.30/4  11.10/4  15.03/5  23.22/6  26.40/5  36.56/6  39.37/5   40.33/5
   UOL0251 C SOB Olomouc              4.05/5   1.54/7   2.31/3   2.40/3   3.53/5   8.19/7   3.18/4  10.16/8   2.41/3    0.56/6

6. Hartmannová Anna           41.24   3.44/3   5.51/4   8.52/6  12.12/6  16.32/6  20.11/5  28.43/6  36.40/5  40.12/6   41.24/6
   PLU0354 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov         3.44/3   2.07/8   3.01/8   3.20/4   4.20/8   3.39/3   8.32/8   7.57/5   3.32/9    1.12/9

7. Němečková Kateřina         42.18   5.19/7   6.53/7   9.22/7  12.54/7  16.49/7  25.18/7  28.43/6  38.53/7  41.35/7   42.18/7
   PLU0350 B TJ SOKOL Plumlov         5.19/7   1.34/3   2.29/2   3.32/6   3.55/6   8.29/8   3.25/5  10.10/7   2.42/4    0.43/2

8. Hegedüšová Viktorie        57.20  13.20/8  15.11/8  17.48/8  27.56/8  31.56/8  38.50/8  44.30/8  53.15/8  56.29/8   57.20/8
   KSU0353 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  13.20/8   1.51/6   2.37/4  10.08/8   4.00/7   6.54/6   5.40/7   8.45/6   3.14/6    0.51/4

   Dzikova Veronika            DISK  19.24/9  27.22/9  36.28/9  49.27/9  54.38/9  70.11/9                               DISK
   VIV     C GIGANT Orienteering     19.24/9   7.58/9   9.06/9  12.59/9   5.11/9  15.33/9                     3.28/8    1.02/7
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------