15.10.2016 3. závod Hanáckého žebříčku podzim
D12C      1.70 km, 80 m, 8 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Smékalová Karolína         16.08  2.04/ 1  4.46/ 6   7.18/ 5   8.40/ 4  10.06/ 3  12.04/ 2  14.13/ 1  15.26/ 1  16.08/ 1
    UOL0451 B SOB Olomouc             2.04/ 1  2.42/13   2.32/ 4   1.22/ 1   1.26/ 3   1.58/ 1   2.09/ 1   1.13/ 4   0.42/ 3

 2. Smékalová Viktorie         16.20  2.12/ 2  3.58/ 1   6.12/ 1   7.50/ 1   9.55/ 2  11.55/ 1  14.14/ 2  15.32/ 2  16.20/ 2
    UOL0450 B SOB Olomouc             2.12/ 2  1.46/ 5   2.14/ 1   1.38/ 8   2.05/ 8   2.00/ 4   2.19/ 3   1.18/ 6   0.48/ 7

 3. Holasová Barbora           16.46  2.23/ 4  4.08/ 3   6.43/ 2   8.13/ 2   9.28/ 1  12.11/ 3  14.37/ 3  15.54/ 3  16.46/ 3
    AOP0651 C Orientační Běh Opava    2.23/ 4  1.45/ 4   2.35/ 5   1.30/ 4   1.15/ 1   2.43/ 9   2.26/ 5   1.17/ 5   0.52/11

 4. Neumannová Kristýna        18.20  4.15/13  5.59/ 9   8.15/ 9   9.51/ 8  11.57/ 7  13.56/ 5  16.16/ 5  17.34/ 4  18.20/ 4
    STE0550 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     4.15/13  1.44/ 3   2.16/ 2   1.36/ 7   2.06/10   1.59/ 2   2.20/ 4   1.18/ 6   0.46/ 5

 5. Navrátilová Marie          18.21  2.26/ 6  4.23/ 4   7.01/ 4   8.57/ 5  10.30/ 5  13.02/ 4  16.00/ 4  17.38/ 5  18.21/ 5
    ASU0599 B Magnus Orienteering     2.26/ 6  1.57/ 7   2.38/ 6   1.56/14   1.33/ 6   2.32/ 7   2.58/ 8   1.38/13   0.43/ 4

 6. Skoumalová Petra           19.27  2.19/ 3  6.59/12   9.55/12  11.21/10  12.44/ 9  14.43/ 8  16.58/ 6  18.28/ 6  19.27/ 6
    KSU0484 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  2.19/ 3  4.40/16   2.56/10   1.26/ 3   1.23/ 2   1.59/ 2   2.15/ 2   1.30/ 8   0.59/15

 7. Šánová Julie               20.09  2.35/ 7  5.13/ 8   7.54/ 7   9.47/ 7  11.53/ 6  14.31/ 7  17.32/ 7  19.08/ 7  20.09/ 7
    KSU0494 B Klub vytrvalostních sp  2.35/ 7  2.38/11   2.41/ 7   1.53/13   2.06/10   2.38/ 8   3.01/11   1.36/12   1.01/18

 8. Vorlová Eva                20.49  3.40/12  6.51/11   9.21/10  10.54/ 9  12.26/ 8  14.47/ 9  18.20/ 8  19.54/ 8  20.49/ 8
    ASU0499 C Magnus Orienteering     3.40/12  3.11/14   2.30/ 3   1.33/ 5   1.32/ 5   2.21/ 5   3.33/15   1.34/10   0.55/14

 9. Janečková Adéla            21.04  2.44/ 9  4.40/ 5   7.42/ 6   9.17/ 6  13.06/10  15.37/10  18.39/ 9  20.14/ 9  21.04/ 9
    PLU0452 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov        2.44/ 9  1.56/ 6   3.02/13   1.35/ 6   3.49/17   2.31/ 6   3.02/12   1.35/11   0.50/10

10. Moskvová Agáta             21.59  5.16/16  6.41/10   9.39/11  11.55/11  14.38/12  17.28/12  20.21/11  21.20/11  21.59/10
    ZLH0550 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory       5.16/16  1.25/ 1   2.58/11   2.16/17   2.43/14   2.50/14   2.53/ 7   0.59/ 3   0.39/ 2

11. Lukašáková Sára            22.07  2.35/ 7  7.28/14  10.26/14  12.08/12  13.35/11  17.05/11  19.46/10  21.18/10  22.07/11
    STE0450 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk     2.35/ 7  4.53/17   2.58/11   1.42/ 9   1.27/ 4   3.30/16   2.41/ 6   1.32/ 9   0.49/ 9

12. Otrubová Anna              23.08  2.24/ 5  4.07/ 2   6.57/ 3   8.22/ 3  10.18/ 4  14.17/ 6  21.26/13  22.21/12  23.08/12
    PLU0577 B TJ SOKOL Plumlov        2.24/ 5  1.43/ 2   2.50/ 9   1.25/ 2   1.56/ 7   3.59/18   7.09/18   0.55/ 1   0.47/ 6

13. Knyplová Tereza            23.38  2.46/10  4.53/ 7   8.09/ 8  12.08/12  15.01/13  17.50/13  20.49/12  22.44/13  23.38/13
    KSU0464 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  2.46/10  2.07/ 8   3.16/16   3.59/18   2.53/16   2.49/13   2.59/10   1.55/17   0.54/13

14. Konečná Julie              24.18  6.33/17  9.12/17  12.00/17  13.50/16  15.55/14  18.39/14  21.37/14  23.19/14  24.18/14
    KSU0550 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  6.33/17  2.39/12   2.48/ 8   1.50/12   2.05/ 8   2.44/10   2.58/ 8   1.42/14   0.59/15

15. Blažková Simona            25.10  2.54/11  8.45/16  11.51/16  13.56/17  16.46/17  19.31/16  22.47/16  24.32/15  25.10/15
    ASU0498 C Magnus Orienteering     2.54/11  5.51/18   3.06/15   2.05/16   2.50/15   2.45/11   3.16/14   1.45/15   0.38/ 1

16. Heclová Marie              25.23  4.41/14  8.03/15  11.41/15  13.29/15  16.00/15  18.48/15  21.53/15  24.35/16  25.23/16
    KSU0454 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  4.41/14  3.22/15   3.38/17   1.48/10   2.31/13   2.48/12   3.05/13   2.42/18   0.48/ 7

17. Drozdová Anna              28.27  7.04/18  9.15/18  13.20/18  15.08/18  17.21/18  20.17/18  26.36/18  27.34/17  28.27/17
    ASU0497 C Magnus Orienteering     7.04/18  2.11/ 9   4.05/18   1.48/10   2.13/12   2.56/15   6.19/17   0.58/ 2   0.53/12

18. Lubrichová Veronika        28.48  4.45/15  7.19/13  10.24/13  12.28/14  16.24/16  20.00/17  25.57/17  27.49/18  28.48/18
    STE0451 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     4.45/15  2.34/10   3.05/14   2.04/15   3.56/18   3.36/17   5.57/16   1.52/16   0.59/15
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------