15.10.2016 3. závod Hanáckého žebříčku podzim
D10C      1.70 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Dráčová Barbora            15.29  2.03/ 1   4.08/ 1   5.36/ 1   7.12/ 1   9.08/ 1  11.03/ 1  12.31/ 1  14.39/ 1  15.29/ 1
    UOL0652 C SOB Olomouc             2.03/ 1   2.05/ 2   1.28/ 4   1.36/ 2   1.56/ 3   1.55/ 1   1.28/ 5   2.08/ 1   0.50/ 6

 2. Jílková Pavla              17.01  3.30/ 7   4.52/ 3   7.28/ 4   8.59/ 3  10.52/ 3  12.54/ 2  14.01/ 2  16.12/ 2  17.01/ 2
    KON0799 C KOB Konice              3.30/ 7   1.22/ 1   2.36/ 9   1.31/ 1   1.53/ 1   2.02/ 2   1.07/ 1   2.11/ 2   0.49/ 4

 3. Jílková Lenka              19.53  2.39/ 4   4.48/ 2   6.05/ 2   7.42/ 2   9.37/ 2  13.30/ 3  16.53/ 4  19.10/ 3  19.53/ 3
    KON0666 C KOB Konice              2.39/ 4   2.09/ 3   1.17/ 2   1.37/ 3   1.55/ 2   3.53/ 6   3.23/10   2.17/ 3   0.43/ 1

 4. Stryková Karolína          22.04  4.40/10   7.16/ 7   9.07/ 7  10.55/ 6  13.45/ 7  17.13/ 6  18.40/ 5  21.16/ 4  22.04/ 4
    KSU0656 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  4.40/10   2.36/ 4   1.51/ 7   1.48/ 6   2.50/ 8   3.28/ 3   1.27/ 4   2.36/ 6   0.48/ 3

 5. Kotrle Sylvia              22.28  2.20/ 2   5.36/ 4   7.07/ 3   9.15/ 4  11.34/ 5  15.27/ 5  18.49/ 6  21.35/ 5  22.28/ 5
    STE0652 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     2.20/ 2   3.16/ 6   1.31/ 6   2.08/ 8   2.19/ 6   3.53/ 6   3.22/ 8   2.46/ 7   0.53/ 8

 6. Pazderníková Zdeňka        23.23  3.30/ 7   6.06/ 5   7.33/ 5   9.16/ 5  11.29/ 4  15.21/ 4  16.45/ 3  22.22/ 6  23.23/ 6
    ASU0698 C Magnus Orienteering     3.30/ 7   2.36/ 4   1.27/ 3   1.43/ 5   2.13/ 4   3.52/ 4   1.24/ 2   5.37/10   1.01/10

 7. Zatloukalová Julie         23.56  2.49/ 5   7.27/ 8   8.55/ 6  11.11/ 7  13.34/ 6  17.28/ 7  20.50/ 7  23.07/ 7  23.56/ 7
    STE0650 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     2.49/ 5   4.38/ 9   1.28/ 4   2.16/ 9   2.23/ 7   3.54/ 8   3.22/ 8   2.17/ 3   0.49/ 4

 8. Pattermanová Magdalena     28.08  3.21/ 6   7.08/ 6  10.10/ 8  12.16/ 8  16.58/ 8  23.16/ 9  24.47/ 9  27.18/ 8  28.08/ 8
    KSU0660 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  3.21/ 6   3.47/ 8   3.02/10   2.06/ 7   4.42/ 9   6.18/ 9   1.31/ 6   2.31/ 5   0.50/ 6

 9. Kopecká Nela               29.15  2.23/ 3  12.34/10  13.36/10  15.14/10  17.31/ 9  21.23/ 8  22.49/ 8  28.16/ 9  29.15/ 9
    UOL0650 C SOB Olomouc             2.23/ 3  10.11/10   1.02/ 1   1.38/ 4   2.17/ 5   3.52/ 4   1.26/ 3   5.27/ 9   0.59/ 9

10. Bartášková Karolína        33.40  4.38/ 9   8.16/ 9  10.11/ 9  14.12/ 9  19.56/10  27.11/10  29.49/10  32.54/10  33.40/10
    ASU0799 C Magnus Orienteering     4.38/ 9   3.38/ 7   1.55/ 8   4.01/10   5.44/10   7.15/10   2.38/ 7   3.05/ 8   0.46/ 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------